Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bariloche

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bariloche. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bariloche with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 16,38710,183
BustAfghanistan 15,9399,905
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 16,11410,013
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 16,70710,382
FarahAfghanistan 15,7989,817
GardizAfghanistan 16,45010,222
GhazniAfghanistan 16,37810,177
HeratAfghanistan 15,8919,875
JabulsarajAfghanistan 16,52010,266
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 16,59110,310
KabulAfghanistan 16,49210,248
KandaharAfghanistan 16,0619,980
KhostAfghanistan 16,49710,252
KunduzAfghanistan 16,55610,288
MaimanaAfghanistan 16,18010,055
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 16,41410,200
North SalangAfghanistan 16,50910,259
Qalai NawAfghanistan 16,0029,944
SheberghanAfghanistan 16,29010,123
TrinkotAfghanistan 16,11910,017
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,7009,756
ShkoderAlbania 12,9678,058
TiranaAlbania 12,9388,040
VloreAlbania 12,8657,994
AdrarAlgeria 10,5876,579
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 11,4907,140
AlgiersAlgeria 11,4947,143
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 11,8117,340
BatnaAlgeria 11,6317,227
BecharAlgeria 10,7286,667
BejaiaAlgeria 11,6167,218
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,6266,603
BiskraAlgeria 11,5227,160
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,0986,896
ChlefAlgeria 11,3307,041
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 11,6907,264
DjanetAlgeria 11,0236,850
DjelfaAlgeria 11,3437,049
El GoleaAlgeria 11,0076,840
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 11,5007,146
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,2106,966
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,3217,035
In AmenasAlgeria 11,3117,029
In SalahAlgeria 10,7286,667
MilianaAlgeria 11,3967,082
OranAlgeria 11,1596,934
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,4346,484
SkikdaAlgeria 11,7527,303
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,6086,592
TebessaAlgeria 11,7317,290
TimimounAlgeria 10,7266,665
TindoufAlgeria 10,0276,231
TouggourtAlgeria 11,4197,096
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7416,053
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,37910,178
Les EscaldesAndorra 11,8117,340
HuamboAngola 8,8205,481
LuandaAngola 8,8945,527
LuenaAngola 9,2385,741
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,3515,189
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 2,4931,549
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 2,6401,641
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 2,6421,642
Base OrcadasAntarctica 2,8191,752
ByrdAntarctica 4,7492,951
DavisAntarctica 7,5494,691
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 2,4761,538
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 6,2293,871
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,335830
AzulArgentina 1,094680
Bahia BlancaArgentina 813505
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,329826
CeresArgentina 1,503934
ChamicalArgentina 1,277794
ChepesArgentina 1,165724
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 594369
ConcordiaArgentina 1,606998
CórdobaArgentina 1,258782
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,251777
CorrientesArgentina 1,8981,179
EsquelArgentina 198123
EzeizaArgentina 1,310814
FormosaArgentina 2,0431,270
General PicoArgentina 885550
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,433891
JuninArgentina 1,160721
La PlataArgentina 1,348837
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,1821,356
La RiojaArgentina 1,366849
LaboulayeArgentina 1,039645
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 1,021635
Las LomitasArgentina 2,0751,289
Malarg EArgentina 643400
MaquinchaoArgentina 204127
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,217756
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,234767
MendozaArgentina 942585
Mendoza AeroArgentina 949590
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,7151,066
NeuquenArgentina 356221
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,097682
OranArgentina 2,1011,306
ParanaArgentina 1,411877
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,7951,116
PehuajoArgentina 997619
PergaminoArgentina 1,233766
PigeArgentina 851529
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,239770
PosadasArgentina 2,0671,285
PresidenciaArgentina 1,8711,163
Puente Del IncaArgentina 933580
Punta IndioArgentina 1,370851
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,403872
ReconquistaArgentina 1,6871,048
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,083673
Rio GallegosArgentina 1,173729
RivadaviaArgentina 2,0381,267
RosarioArgentina 1,297806
SaltaArgentina 1,8871,173
San AntonioArgentina 511318
San LuisArgentina 974606
San RafaelArgentina 769478
Santa RosaArgentina 785488
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,6151,003
SarmientoArgentina 520323
TrelewArgentina 537334
TucumanArgentina 1,6831,046
UshuaiaArgentina 1,532952
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,156718
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,421883
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 969602
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 14,7219,148
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,6754,148
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,0266,852
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4957,143
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,3457,671
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4067,709
AmberleyAustralia 11,1336,918
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,2286,977
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,1336,918
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3008,265
CairnsAustralia 12,5267,784
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,5686,567
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6557,864
CedunaAustralia 11,4777,132
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,5707,190
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,4047,708
Cobar MoAustralia 11,0916,892
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,9438,043
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,8596,748
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,7327,290
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1488,170
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6428,477
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,9708,681
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,8966,771
East SaleAustralia 10,3826,452
Esperance (po)Australia 11,5717,191
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5717,191
EssendonAustralia 10,5106,531
ForrestAustralia 11,7707,314
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,3186,412
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2137,589
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,3877,697
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1338,161
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,9046,154
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,9056,155
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,2147,590
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9127,402
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,0426,240
LavertonAustralia 10,5036,526
LearmonthAustralia 12,9468,044
LongreachAustralia 11,9567,430
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,9577,430
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,4296,480
Low HeadAustralia 10,1076,281
Mackay MoAustralia 11,9357,417
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,3635,197
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9948,074
MeekatharraAustralia 12,4147,714
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,5196,536
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,4996,524
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,9696,816
Mount GambierAustralia 10,6616,625
Mount IsaAustralia 12,4487,735
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,1266,292
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6807,880
Nowra RanAustralia 10,5436,551
NuriootpaAustralia 11,0586,872
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0018,079
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,9067,399
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8567,368
Port HedlandAustralia 13,1008,140
RichmondAustralia 10,6616,625
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,6537,241
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,6096,593
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,6166,597
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7677,933
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,7687,934
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,3238,279
TibooburraAustralia 11,4577,119
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2437,608
WaggaAustralia 10,6596,624
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,9578,673
WilliamtownAustralia 10,6886,641
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,3537,676
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3887,698
WoomeraAustralia 11,4777,132
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4158,337
GrazAustria 12,9878,070
InnsbruckAustria 12,7477,921
KlagenfurtAustria 12,8958,013
LinzAustria 12,9828,067
SalzburgAustria 12,8838,005
ViennaAustria 13,1198,153
Zell Am SeeAustria 12,8407,979
AgdamAzerbaijan 14,8859,250
AstaraAzerbaijan 14,9889,314
GancaAzerbaijan 14,8849,249
GoycayAzerbaijan 14,9929,316
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 14,8909,253
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 12,9288,034
LerwickUk 12,9278,033
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,0149,330
QubaAzerbaijan 15,0809,371
SakiAzerbaijan 14,9699,302
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,0439,348
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,0609,359
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,1119,390
XankandiAzerbaijan 14,8859,250
YardmiliAzerbaijan 14,9579,294
YevlaxAzerbaijan 14,9439,286
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 14,9479,288
Horta, FaialAzores 9,8526,122
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,9166,162
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,8356,112
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,3904,592
MuharraqBahrain 14,4929,006
ChittagongBangladesh 17,38910,805
DhakaBangladesh 17,42610,828
CharnocksBarbados 6,1473,820
BrestBelarus 13,7838,565
GomelBelarus 14,2518,856
GrodnoBelarus 13,8748,622
MinskBelarus 14,1058,765
MogilevBelarus 14,2578,859
VitebskBelarus 14,3148,895
BrusselsBelgium 12,5667,809
D’UccleBelgium 12,5667,809
OstendeBelgium 12,5177,778
Belize CityBelize 6,7604,201
BeninBenin 9,1185,666
BohiconBenin 9,1555,689
CotonouBenin 9,1185,666
KandiBenin 9,5275,920
NatitingouBenin 9,3425,805
ParakouBenin 9,3665,820
SaveBenin 9,2535,750
BermudaBermuda 8,2025,097
La PazBolivia 2,7541,711
Santa CruzBolivia 2,7081,683
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 12,9978,077
FrancistownBotswana 9,1625,693
MaunBotswana 8,9305,549
TshaneBotswana 8,5215,295
AimoresBrazil 3,7282,317
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,5102,803
AltamiraBrazil 4,6262,875
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,9962,483
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 3,2121,996
ApodiBrazil 5,1513,201
AracajuBrazil 4,7312,940
AracuaiBrazil 3,8762,409
AragarcasBrazil 3,3452,079
AraxaBrazil 3,3192,062
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,9483,075
BageBrazil 1,8741,165
BambuiBrazil 3,3442,078
BarbacenaBrazil 3,3922,108
BarbalhaBrazil 4,9043,047
BarcelosBrazil 4,5432,823
BarraBrazil 4,3182,684
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,7262,937
BarreirasBrazil 4,1092,553
BelémBrazil 4,9683,087
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,4892,168
BelterraBrazil 4,5802,846
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,4462,763
Bom JesusBrazil 2,3351,451
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,1042,550
BrasiliaBrazil 3,5972,235
BrevesBrazil 4,8553,017
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,6162,247
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,3812,101
CabroboBrazil 4,7932,978
CaceresBrazil 3,0771,912
CaetiteBrazil 4,0852,538
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,1343,191
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,7811,728
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,5801,603
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 3,1441,954
Campos SalesBrazil 4,8663,024
CanavieirasBrazil 4,1942,606
CaparaoBrazil 3,5872,229
CapinopolisBrazil 3,2332,009
CaratingaBrazil 3,6252,253
CaravelasBrazil 4,0012,486
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,9912,480
CarolinaBrazil 4,4302,753
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,6721,660
CataguasesBrazil 3,4582,149
CatalaoBrazil 3,3772,098
CatanduvaBrazil 3,0511,896
CaxiasBrazil 4,8923,040
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,2431,394
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,3053,296
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,4042,115
ChapecoBrazil 2,3041,432
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,5222,189
CipoBrazil 4,6172,869
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,2472,639
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,5992,236
CordeiroBrazil 3,4302,132
CorrentinaBrazil 4,0022,487
CorumbaBrazil 2,7761,725
CoximBrazil 2,9631,841
CrateusBrazil 5,0193,119
CuiabaBrazil 3,1941,985
CuritibaBrazil 2,6701,659
DiamantinaBrazil 3,6542,271
DiamantinoBrazil 3,2972,049
DouradosBrazil 2,6011,616
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 3,2742,035
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,0471,272
EspinosaBrazil 3,9912,480
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,6653,520
FloraniaBrazil 5,1723,214
FlorestaBrazil 4,8343,004
FlorianoBrazil 4,7302,939
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,5521,586
FormosaBrazil 3,6562,272
FortalezaBrazil 5,2743,278
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,3111,436
FrancaBrazil 3,2011,989
GaranhunsBrazil 4,9453,073
GoianiaBrazil 3,4372,136
GoiasBrazil 3,4572,148
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,7192,311
GrajauBrazil 4,6332,879
GuairaBrazil 2,4631,530
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,2023,233
GuaratingaBrazil 4,0622,524
IbiriteBrazil 3,4742,159
IguatuBrazil 4,9913,101
IlheusBrazil 4,2592,646
ImperatrizBrazil 4,6062,862
IndaialBrazil 2,5571,589
IpameriBrazil 3,4062,116
IraiBrazil 2,2571,403
IreceBrazil 4,3802,722
ItaberabaBrazil 4,3612,710
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,4152,744
ItaitubaBrazil 4,3722,717
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,7392,323
ItaperunaBrazil 3,5312,194
ItapevaBrazil 2,8161,750
ItirucuBrazil 4,3212,685
ItuacuBrazil 4,1922,605
IvinhemaBrazil 2,6431,642
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,8121,747
JacobinaBrazil 4,4802,784
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,2323,251
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,2133,239
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,5322,195
Juiz De ForaBrazil 3,3802,101
LavrasBrazil 3,3072,055
LencoisBrazil 4,2972,670
LinharesBrazil 3,8072,366
LondrinaBrazil 2,7131,686
MacapaBrazil 5,0083,112
MacauBrazil 5,2743,277
MaceioBrazil 4,9323,065
MachadoBrazil 3,2081,994
ManausBrazil 4,3722,717
MarabaBrazil 4,5432,823
MaringaBrazil 2,6621,654
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,6782,907
Monte AzulBrazil 3,9852,476
Monte SantoBrazil 4,6232,873
MonteiroBrazil 4,9973,105
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,7682,342
Morada NovaBrazil 5,1663,210
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,4292,752
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,3992,112
ObidosBrazil 4,6372,881
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,8833,034
ParacatuBrazil 3,5312,194
ParanaBrazil 3,9062,427
ParanaguaBrazil 2,7151,687
ParanaibaBrazil 3,0431,891
ParintinsBrazil 4,5202,809
ParnaibaBrazil 5,1513,201
Passo FundoBrazil 2,2281,384
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,4302,132
PaulistanaBrazil 4,7152,930
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,7862,974
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,0042,488
PeixeBrazil 3,9152,433
PetrolinaBrazil 4,6412,884
PicosBrazil 4,7932,978
PiraiBrazil 3,2722,033
PirenopolisBrazil 3,5302,194
PompeuBrazil 3,4772,161
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,5251,569
Porto De MozBrazil 4,7772,968
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,4801,541
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,6712,281
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,1801,354
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,0412,511
PosseBrazil 3,8462,390
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,0993,168
RecifeBrazil 5,1263,185
RemansoBrazil 4,5172,807
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,4832,165
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 3,3032,052
Rio NegroBrazil 2,5781,602
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,2252,004
SalvadorBrazil 4,4492,765
Santa MariaBrazil 2,0241,258
SantaremBrazil 4,6122,866
SantosBrazil 2,9961,862
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,0461,893
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,2832,661
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,0243,122
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,4011,492
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,0391,267
Sao LourencoBrazil 3,2352,010
Sao LuisBrazil 5,0663,148
Sao MateusBrazil 3,8792,411
São PauloBrazil 3,0091,870
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,1131,934
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,5692,218
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,5632,835
SerrinhaBrazil 4,5392,821
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,5062,179
SobralBrazil 5,1763,216
SoureBrazil 5,0383,131
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,2432,636
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,7851,109
SurubimBrazil 5,0913,164
TaguatingaBrazil 4,0002,486
TarauacaBrazil 3,6682,279
TauaBrazil 4,9563,080
TefeBrazil 4,2512,642
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,8312,381
TeresinaBrazil 4,9013,046
TiriosBrazil 5,0633,146
TorresBrazil 2,3381,453
TracuateuaBrazil 5,0773,155
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,9141,811
TriunfoBrazil 4,9303,064
TucuruiBrazil 4,6812,909
TuriacuBrazil 5,0903,163
UaupesBrazil 4,6092,864
UbatubaBrazil 3,1231,941
UberabaBrazil 3,2392,013
VassourasBrazil 3,3072,055
VicosaBrazil 3,4982,174
VitoriaBrazil 3,7142,308
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,1212,561
Ze DocaBrazil 4,8863,036
BurgasBulgaria 13,5528,421
LomBulgaria 13,3258,280
PlevenBulgaria 13,3978,325
PlovdivBulgaria 13,3378,288
SadovoBulgaria 13,3498,295
SandanskiBulgaria 13,1978,201
SofiaBulgaria 13,2688,245
VarnaBulgaria 13,6228,465
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,2735,762
BurundiBurundi 10,6376,610
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,70110,378
SiemreapCambodia 16,88810,494
BatouriCameroon 9,9626,190
DoualaCameroon 9,5435,930
GarouaCameroon 10,2386,362
MamfeCameroon 9,6335,986
MarouaCameroon 10,3916,457
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1076,281
NkoundjaCameroon 9,7496,058
YaoundeCameroon 9,6786,014
YokoCameroon 9,8756,137
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,2086,965
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,2026,961
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2558,237
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,9166,162
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,7588,550
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,3146,409
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,1976,337
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,9506,183
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,2026,961
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,9277,412
Banff, AbCanada 11,1326,917
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,8016,091
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,4946,521
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,9496,804
Bissett, MbCanada 10,5236,539
Blue River, BcCanada 11,3617,060
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,6946,024
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,9587,431
Brandon, MbCanada 10,5086,530
Broadview, SkCanada 10,6266,603
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,1017,520
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,6227,222
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,2745,763
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,8307,351
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,6157,839
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,0686,878
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,5747,814
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,4187,095
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,0167,467
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,1957,578
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,3697,065
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,1058,143
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,6337,229
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,8487,363
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,6346,608
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,0366,858
Chapais, QcCanada 10,1186,287
Charlo, NbCanada 9,9226,166
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,7496,058
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,7556,062
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,4587,120
Chatham, NbCanada 9,8186,101
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,7467,299
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,5896,580
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,5526,557
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,3067,026
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,9578,051
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,4157,715
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,2596,997
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,0256,230
Comox, BcCanada 11,3827,073
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,3307,662
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,7637,309
Coronation, AbCanada 11,0706,879
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,9926,831
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,2486,368
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,6336,608
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,7227,284
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,3307,662
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,1386,300
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,2097,587
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,0126,222
Dryden, OnCanada 10,3346,421
Earlton, OnCanada 9,8876,144
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,2626,998
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,2917,017
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,2847,012
Edson, AbCanada 11,3887,077
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,6457,236
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,6887,263
Estevan, SkCanada 10,5196,537
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,8797,381
Eureka, NtCanada 13,5028,390
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,0576,871
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,7057,274
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,5057,149
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0847,509
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,9756,820
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2937,639
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,8507,364
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,7877,325
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,8207,345
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,6956,025
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,6876,020
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,6677,250
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,1496,307
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,0666,877
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,2516,991
Golden, BcCanada 11,1956,957
Goose, NfCanada 10,5556,559
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,7436,055
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,6247,223
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,5985,964
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,8876,144
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,8197,966
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,5715,947
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,5975,964
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,4175,852
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,5556,559
Harrow, OnCanada 9,3245,794
Hay River, NtCanada 12,0397,481
Hope, BcCanada 11,2026,961
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2498,233
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,0956,895
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,2128,210
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,6677,250
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,5058,392
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,1866,951
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,2787,008
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,1316,295
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,1316,295
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,1676,939
Kenora, OnCanada 10,3636,440
Kingston, OnCanada 9,5085,909
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,5118,396
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,6617,868
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,0396,860
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,6596,002
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,1856,950
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,0006,214
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,6807,880
Langara, BcCanada 12,1297,537
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,5086,530
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,8886,766
London, OnCanada 9,4145,850
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,2417,607
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,2536,993
Lytton, BcCanada 11,2827,011
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,2307,600
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,7366,050
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,7496,680
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,9578,051
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,7707,314
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,8466,740
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3157,031
Moncton, NbCanada 9,7246,042
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,9846,204
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,6405,990
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,6355,987
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,7096,655
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,3206,413
Morden, MbCanada 10,3846,453
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,6105,972
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,9006,774
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,2907,016
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,1976,336
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,4916,519
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7697,935
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,0346,857
North Bay, OnCanada 9,7656,068
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,6265,982
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,6245,981
Peace River, AbCanada 11,6687,251
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,2827,632
Penticton, BcCanada 11,1316,917
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,7046,030
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,5215,917
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,4606,500
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3487,052
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,9376,175
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5767,193
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,4646,502
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,0026,837
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6537,241
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0147,466
Princeton, BcCanada 10,7146,658
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,0048,081
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,7786,076
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,5717,190
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,1656,938
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,4876,516
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,6936,645
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6936,644
Resolute, NtCanada 13,0048,081
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,2116,967
Roberval, QcCanada 9,9716,196
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,5265,920
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,7816,699
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,6295,984
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,9927,452
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,2527,613
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,8666,131
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,9286,791
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,8346,111
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,6776,635
Scott, SkCanada 11,0126,843
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,1716,320
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,5695,946
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,6285,983
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,3758,312
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,3336,421
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,3486,430
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,4907,140
Smithers, BcCanada 11,9187,406
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,0496,245
Summerside, PeCanada 9,7676,069
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,7706,693
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,7746,695
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,7726,072
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,4407,730
Terrace, BcCanada 11,9477,424
Teslin, YtCanada 12,5777,816
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,9566,808
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,8507,363
Thompson, MbCanada 11,0716,880
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,1126,284
Timmins, OnCanada 10,0276,231
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3667,063
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,4635,880
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,4705,885
Trenton, OnCanada 9,5035,905
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,7126,656
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,8156,099
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,7107,277
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,9416,177
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2606,997
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,2306,978
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,1736,943
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,2226,973
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2126,967
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,4696,506
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,4535,874
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4217,719
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,7147,901
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,6025,967
Windsor, OnCanada 9,3525,811
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,4416,488
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,8146,720
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,4635,880
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1507,550
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,7156,658
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,5875,957
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,5815,954
SalCape Verde 8,1275,050
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,3036,402
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,0866,889
AbecheChad 11,1826,948
FayaChad 11,3397,046
MoundouChad 10,4036,465
N’DjamenaChad 10,5796,574
AntofagastaChile 1,9691,224
AricaChile 2,5361,576
Balmaceda PuertoChile 531330
ChicoChile 605376
ChillanChile 513319
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 513319
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,531951
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 519322
Curico-General FreireChile 688427
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,2931,425
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 3,8062,365
Isla Diego RamirezChile 1,7131,065
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,249776
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 170106
ParronChile 766476
Puerto AysenChile 489304
Puerto MonttChile 164102
Punta ArenasChile 1,318819
QuinteroChile 901560
SantiagoChile 852529
SewellChile 789490
Temuco-MaquehueChile 293182
ValdiviaChile 230143
Valdivia-PichoyChile 184114
VallenarChile 1,356843
ValparaisoChile 906563
AltaiChina 18,22011,322
BeijingChina 19,37112,038
ChangchunChina 18,63211,578
ChangduChina 18,49011,490
ChangshaChina 18,53511,518
ChengduChina 18,77511,667
ChongqingChina 18,70311,622
DuianChina 18,94011,770
ErlianChina 19,63512,201
GanzhouChina 18,22311,324
GuangzhouChina 17,97411,170
HaikouChina 17,66010,974
HailarChina 18,77811,669
HamiChina 18,73711,644
HetanChina 17,49510,872
JiuquanChina 19,12711,885
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 17,24910,719
KashiChina 17,24010,713
KunmingChina 18,13311,268
LanzhouChina 19,30911,999
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,97211,168
NanchangChina 18,47911,483
NanjingChina 18,66511,599
NanningChina 17,95511,158
PingbianChina 18,85011,714
QingdaoChina 18,86911,725
QiqiharChina 18,63211,578
RuoqiangChina 18,24611,338
ShanghaiChina 18,43611,457
ShantouChina 17,91011,130
ShenyangChina 18,79111,677
TaiyuanChina 19,50712,122
TaoyuanChina 17,89111,117
TengchongChina 17,99211,180
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 18,25511,344
Xi’AnChina 19,25311,964
XichangChina 18,42511,449
YanjiChina 18,30111,373
YichangChina 18,83211,703
YinchuanChina 19,64212,205
YiningChina 17,75211,031
ZhengzhouChina 19,18511,922
ZhijiangChina 18,49011,490
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,7122,928
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,7732,966
AraucaColombia 5,3623,332
BarranquillaColombia 5,7983,603
Benito SalasColombia 4,9233,060
BogotáColombia 5,1073,174
Camilo DazaColombia 5,4603,393
El CaranoColombia 5,2413,257
Las GaviotasColombia 5,0823,158
MatecanaColombia 5,1323,189
PeralesColombia 5,0853,160
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,2753,278
Rafael NunezColombia 5,7553,576
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 6,0733,774
Simon BolivarColombia 5,8223,618
VanguardiaColombia 5,0453,135
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,1142,557
YariguiesColombia 5,3633,332
MoroniComoros 11,1036,900
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,8403,629
LimonCosta Rica 5,8123,612
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,8543,638
San JoseCosta Rica 5,8323,624
CrikvenicaCroatia 12,8287,972
DubrovnikCroatia 12,9018,017
SibenikCroatia 12,8197,966
SplitCroatia 12,8417,980
ZagrebCroatia 12,9518,048
CamagueyCuba 6,9904,344
CasablancaCuba 7,2444,502
HavanaCuba 7,2254,490
WillemstadCuraçao 5,9373,689
FamagustaCyprus 13,6348,472
LarnacaCyprus 13,5968,448
LimassolCyprus 13,5398,413
NicosiaCyprus 13,5858,442
BrnoCzech Republic 13,1938,198
ChebCzech Republic 12,9848,068
MosnovCzech Republic 13,3128,272
PragueCzech Republic 13,0988,139
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8366,734
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1616,314
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4035,843
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8666,131
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8946,148
CopenhagenDenmark 13,3218,278
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 13,4468,355
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 13,0858,131
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 13,1078,145
MarstalDenmark 13,1638,180
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 13,2528,235
OdenseDenmark 13,1918,197
RandersDenmark 13,2338,223
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 13,4228,340
StudsgårdDenmark 13,1528,173
TønderDenmark 13,0808,128
TylstrupDenmark 13,2708,246
TystofteDenmark 13,2318,222
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 13,3268,281
VestervigDenmark 13,1628,179
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,8798,003
Melville HallDominica 6,3843,967
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,7634,203
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,7134,172
AzuaDominican Republic 6,6334,122
BaniDominican Republic 6,6084,106
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,5994,101
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,6634,140
CabreraDominican Republic 6,7604,201
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,6774,149
CotuiDominican Republic 6,7004,164
DajabonDominican Republic 6,7554,198
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,6184,113
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,6574,137
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,6644,141
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,7584,200
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,6644,141
HigueyDominican Republic 6,6494,132
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,6594,138
ImbertDominican Republic 6,7724,208
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,7024,165
JimaniDominican Republic 6,6154,110
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,6254,117
La VegaDominican Republic 6,7114,170
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,6274,118
LuperonDominican Republic 6,7864,217
MichesDominican Republic 6,6904,157
MocaDominican Republic 6,7314,183
MoncionDominican Republic 6,7354,185
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,7874,217
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,6684,143
NaguaDominican Republic 6,7314,183
NeybaDominican Republic 6,6304,120
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,5814,089
PimentelDominican Republic 6,7084,169
PoloDominican Republic 6,5864,093
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,7724,208
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,6664,143
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,7594,200
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,7224,177
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,6254,117
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,6974,161
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,7304,182
SamanaDominican Republic 6,7134,172
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,6304,120
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,7224,177
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,6374,124
San JuanDominican Republic 6,6664,142
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,6304,120
SanchezDominican Republic 6,7134,171
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,7394,187
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,7424,189
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,6274,118
TamayoDominican Republic 6,6214,114
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,6534,134
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,7094,169
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,7704,207
YamasaDominican Republic 6,6644,141
YasicaDominican Republic 6,7584,199
Rapa NuiEaster Island 3,8102,368
CanarEcuador 4,3622,711
GuayaquilEcuador 4,4232,749
IzobambaEcuador 4,5962,856
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6532,891
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,2042,613
MilagroEcuador 4,4222,748
OtavaloEcuador 4,6572,894
PichilingueEcuador 4,5312,816
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5572,832
PuyoEcuador 4,4602,772
QuitoEcuador 4,6162,869
RumipambaEcuador 4,5252,812
San GabrielEcuador 4,6912,915
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 13,0888,133
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 13,2098,208
AswanEgypt 12,8657,994
AsyutEgypt 12,9158,025
BahariyaEgypt 12,8267,970
Beni SuefEgypt 13,0508,109
CairoEgypt 13,1398,165
DabaaEgypt 12,9608,053
DakhlaEgypt 12,6507,861
El ArishEgypt 13,3928,322
El TorEgypt 13,2028,204
FarafraEgypt 12,6717,874
HelwanEgypt 13,1198,152
HurguadaEgypt 13,1418,166
IsmailiaEgypt 13,2358,225
KhargaEgypt 12,7757,939
KosseirEgypt 13,1228,154
LuxorEgypt 12,9668,057
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,8818,005
MinyaEgypt 12,9588,052
Port-SaidEgypt 13,2768,250
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,3798,314
Ras NsranyEgypt 13,2498,233
Ras-SedrEgypt 13,2128,210
SalloumEgypt 12,7347,913
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,6107,836
SohagEgypt 12,9408,041
St. KatrineEgypt 13,2668,243
TahrirEgypt 13,1158,150
TantaEgypt 13,1488,170
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,3813,965
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,3723,960
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,4083,982
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,3773,963
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,4445,869
AsmaraEritrea 12,7897,947
AssabEritrea 12,9518,048
MassawaEritrea 12,8577,990
TallinEstonia 14,1478,791
TartuEstonia 14,2058,827
VilsandiEstonia 13,9568,673
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3317,663
GonderEthiopia 12,4727,750
NegeleEthiopia 12,1277,536
StanleyFalkland Islands 1,549963
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 12,8297,972
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 12,7997,953
Laucala BayFiji 10,2906,394
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,3966,460
NandiFiji 10,3966,460
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,8816,140
HelsinkiFinland 14,1768,809
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 14,2008,824
JoensuuFinland 14,5109,017
JokioinenFinland 14,1428,788
JyvskylFinland 14,3078,890
KajaaniFinland 14,4588,984
KuopioFinland 14,4208,961
KuusamoFinland 14,5679,052
LappeenrantaFinland 14,3928,943
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 13,9308,656
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 14,1298,780
OuluFinland 14,3698,929
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,4889,003
TampereFinland 14,1808,811
TurkuFinland 14,0688,742
VaasaFinland 14,1408,786
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 12,2317,600
BiarritzFrance 11,7007,270
BordeauxFrance 11,8527,365
BrestFrance 11,9177,406
CaenFrance 12,1877,573
ChateaurouxFrance 12,1407,544
DijonFrance 12,3677,685
GourdonFrance 11,9687,437
GrenobleFrance 12,2617,619
Le MansFrance 12,1327,539
LilleFrance 12,4817,756
LyonFrance 12,2517,613
MarseilleFrance 12,1087,524
MontpellierFrance 12,0417,482
NancyFrance 12,5307,787
NantesFrance 11,9737,440
NiceFrance 12,2487,611
ParisFrance 12,3167,653
PerpignanFrance 11,9127,402
StrasbourgFrance 12,6047,832
ToulonFrance 12,1287,536
ToulouseFrance 11,8857,386
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,4593,392
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,2753,278
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,4583,392
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,3803,343
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,4713,400
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4444,626
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,0364,994
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,0384,995
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,0254,365
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,1883,845
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6144,731
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,3804,586
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,6806,637
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,2685,759
BitamGabon 9,5465,932
CocobeachGabon 9,3105,785
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4475,871
LambarnGabon 9,2365,739
LastourvilleGabon 9,4355,863
LibrevilleGabon 9,2545,750
MakokouGabon 9,5505,934
MayumbaGabon 9,0735,638
MitzicGabon 9,4555,875
MkamboGabon 9,6726,010
MoandaGabon 9,4355,863
MouilaGabon 9,2175,727
Port-GentilGabon 9,1145,663
TchibanGabon 9,1455,683
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,8443,010
BanjulGambia 8,2575,131
SukhumiGeorgia 14,5849,063
TbilisiGeorgia 14,8169,207
BerlinGermany 13,1808,190
BrockenGermany 12,9858,069
CologneGermany 12,7247,907
DresdenGermany 13,1298,159
ErfurtGermany 12,9568,051
EssenGermany 12,7537,925
FichtelbergGermany 13,0398,103
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 12,7667,933
GeisenheimGermany 12,7177,903
GorlitzGermany 13,2028,204
HamburgGermany 13,0628,117
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 13,0628,117
HannoverGermany 12,9738,062
HelgolandGermany 12,9818,066
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 12,7607,929
KarlsruheGermany 12,6797,879
KasselGermany 12,8878,008
KonstanzGermany 12,6417,855
LeipzigGermany 13,0658,118
LindenbergGermany 13,2138,210
MagdeburgGermany 13,0608,116
MunichGermany 12,8437,981
MünsterGermany 12,8267,970
NeustrelitzGermany 13,2188,214
NurembergGermany 12,8727,999
NurnbergGermany 12,8697,997
PotsdamGermany 13,1618,179
RostockGermany 13,2108,209
SchleswigGermany 13,0928,135
StuttgartGermany 12,7117,899
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 12,6277,846
ZugspitzeGermany 12,7347,913
AccraGhana 8,8565,503
KumasiGhana 8,8285,486
TamaleGhana 9,0945,651
GibraltarGibraltar 10,8976,771
AlexandroupolisGreece 13,3488,295
AthensGreece 13,0208,091
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 13,0078,083
ChiosGreece 13,2248,217
CorfuGreece 12,8437,981
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 13,0228,092
Heraklion, CreteGreece 12,9718,060
IoanninaGreece 12,9138,024
KalamataGreece 12,8397,979
KerkiraGreece 12,8437,981
Kythira IslandGreece 12,8667,995
LamiaGreece 12,9818,067
LarissaGreece 13,0248,093
LemnosGreece 13,2318,222
LimnosGreece 13,2458,231
MethoniGreece 12,8027,955
MilosGreece 12,9998,078
MitiliniGreece 13,2978,263
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 13,2968,262
NaxosGreece 13,0928,136
PatrasGreece 12,8918,011
RhodesGreece 13,2558,237
SamosGreece 13,2428,229
Skiros IslandGreece 13,1358,162
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 12,8998,016
ThessalonikiGreece 13,1168,150
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 12,8968,014
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 12,7987,953
AasiaatGreenland 12,3107,649
AmmassalikGreenland 12,2197,593
AputiteqGreenland 12,5427,794
DanmarkshavnGreenland 13,6098,457
FrederikshbGreenland 11,6337,229
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,1117,526
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,3837,695
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 13,0248,093
JakobshavnGreenland 12,3837,695
JulianehbGreenland 11,5557,180
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,1507,550
Kap TobinGreenland 13,0178,089
NanortalikGreenland 11,5097,152
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,6137,217
NordGreenland 14,0058,703
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,8347,354
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 13,0878,132
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,5417,172
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,1527,552
UpernavikGreenland 12,7227,906
UummannaqGreenland 12,5277,785
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,4614,015
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,4604,014
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,5134,047
BokeGuinea 8,1675,075
ConakryGuinea 8,1395,058
FaranahGuinea 8,3885,213
KankanGuinea 8,5255,297
KindiaGuinea 8,2345,117
KissidougouGuinea 8,3885,212
LabeGuinea 8,3815,208
MacentaGuinea 8,3605,195
MamouGuinea 8,3185,169
NzerekoreGuinea 8,3895,213
SiguiriGuinea 8,6205,357
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,1925,090
GeorgetownGuyana 5,4953,415
TimehriGuyana 5,4603,393
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,6214,114
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,9456,801
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,2917,016
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,1396,922
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,4497,114
Midway IslandHawaii 13,3168,275
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,1456,925
CatacamasHonduras 6,4153,987
CholutecaHonduras 6,2763,900
La CeibaHonduras 6,5294,057
La MesaHonduras 6,5264,056
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,4013,978
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,4794,026
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,3563,950
TelaHonduras 6,5434,066
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,86211,099
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,86011,099
BudapestHungary 13,2468,231
Budapest-LORINCHungary 13,2548,236
DebrecenHungary 13,4148,336
KeszthelyHungary 13,0888,133
MiskolcHungary 13,3908,321
PecsHungary 13,1108,146
SzegedHungary 13,2478,232
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 13,0808,128
AkureyriIceland 12,7237,906
DalatangiIceland 12,8317,973
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 12,7017,892
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 12,5647,808
RaufarhöfnIceland 12,8517,986
ReykhólarIceland 12,5827,819
ReykjavíkIceland 12,4757,752
StykkisholmurIceland 12,5347,789
VestmannaeyjarIceland 12,4617,744
AgraIndia 16,80710,444
AhmedabadIndia 16,09810,003
AkolaIndia 16,26010,104
AllahabadIndia 16,97210,546
AmritsarIndia 16,82010,452
BangaloreIndia 15,6579,729
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,6949,753
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,83610,462
BikanerIndia 16,48010,241
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,8309,837
CherrapunjiIndia 17,64610,965
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,64610,965
DaltonganjIndia 17,03510,585
DarbhangaIndia 17,33110,770
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 18,03311,206
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 18,04111,211
DumkaIndia 17,27310,733
DwarkaIndia 15,7679,798
GoaIndia 15,6069,698
GuwahatiIndia 17,71111,006
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,10110,005
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,31910,141
JagdalpurIndia 16,48410,243
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,19510,685
KotaIndia 16,49710,252
KozhikodeIndia 15,3869,561
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 17,17210,671
LudhianaIndia 16,86610,480
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,4619,608
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 17,08510,617
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,8049,821
MusulipatnamIndia 16,17610,052
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,44010,216
New DelhiIndia 16,83310,460
PambanIndia 15,4329,589
PuneIndia 15,8539,851
SagarIndia 16,62810,333
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,94010,527
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2169,455
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2169,455
VeravalIndia 15,7649,796
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,45010,222
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,6569,107
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2299,463
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,7489,165
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,1128,770
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,3239,522
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,6949,131
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,7159,765
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,6258,467
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2589,482
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4379,593
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,1948,821
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,4518,980
AbadanIran 14,5309,029
ArakIran 14,8549,230
BabolsarIran 15,2159,455
Bandar AbbasIran 15,0289,338
Bandar AnzaliIran 14,9899,315
Bandar LengehIran 14,8569,232
BirjandIran 15,5749,678
BushehrIran 14,6659,113
ChahbaharIran 15,2659,486
DezfulIran 14,6479,102
EsfahanIran 14,9339,280
IranshahrIran 15,3899,563
KermanIran 15,2519,477
KermanshahIran 14,6539,105
Khoram AbadIran 14,6989,134
MashhadIran 15,7699,799
OroomiehIran 14,6459,101
RamsarIran 15,0629,360
RashtIran 14,9969,319
SemnanIran 15,2269,461
ShahroudIran 15,3909,563
ShirazIran 14,8469,225
TabrizIran 14,7649,174
TeheranIran 15,0589,357
YazdIran 15,1159,393
ZahedanIran 15,5359,654
ZanjanIran 14,8759,244
BaghdadIraq 14,3568,921
BasraIraq 14,5039,012
BelmulletIreland 12,0937,515
Birr, OffalyIreland 12,1017,520
ClaremorrisIreland 12,1007,519
ClonesIreland 12,2207,594
Collooney, SligoIreland 12,1617,557
CorkIreland 11,9807,444
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,9767,442
DublinIreland 12,2067,585
KilkennyIreland 12,0927,514
Malin HeadIreland 12,3047,646
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 12,1177,530
ShannonIreland 12,0227,471
ValentiaIreland 11,8997,394
EilatIsrael 13,3908,321
HaifaIsrael 13,5888,444
JerusalemIsrael 13,5508,420
Tel AvivIsrael 13,5328,409
AlbengaItaly 12,3337,664
AlgheroItaly 12,1097,525
AmendolaItaly 12,6697,873
AnconaItaly 12,6537,863
ArezzoItaly 12,5337,788
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 12,7167,902
BergamoItaly 12,5417,793
BolognaItaly 12,5677,810
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 12,6947,888
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 12,5577,803
BrindisiItaly 12,7697,935
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 12,0657,497
CameriItaly 12,4677,747
CampobassoItaly 12,5987,829
Cape BellavistaItaly 12,1567,554
Cape CarbonaraItaly 12,0867,510
Cape FrascaItaly 12,0597,493
Cape MeleItaly 12,3307,662
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 12,5427,794
Catania, SicilyItaly 12,3617,681
CerviaItaly 12,6127,837
CiampinoItaly 12,4747,752
Cimone MountainItaly 12,5077,772
Cisa PassItaly 12,4767,753
CivitavecchiaItaly 12,4397,730
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 12,7507,923
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 12,3147,652
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 12,6037,831
DecimomannuItaly 12,0657,498
DobbiacoItaly 12,7677,934
FalconaraItaly 12,6437,856
Florence, TuscanyItaly 12,5147,776
Foggia, PugliaItaly 12,6537,863
FonniItaly 12,1377,542
FrontoneItaly 12,5957,827
FrosinoneItaly 12,5127,775
GelaItaly 12,2757,628
GenoaItaly 12,4037,707
GhediItaly 12,5617,805
Gioia Del ColleItaly 12,7057,895
GrazzaniseItaly 12,5277,784
GrossetoItaly 12,4357,727
GrottaglieItaly 12,7217,905
GuardiavecchiaItaly 12,2227,595
GuidoniaItaly 12,4977,766
IstranaItaly 12,6937,888
Lampedusa IslandItaly 12,0547,491
LatinaItaly 12,4797,755
LatronicoItaly 12,5977,828
LecceItaly 12,7567,927
M. CalamitaItaly 12,3907,700
Marina Di GinosaItaly 12,6807,879
Messina, SicilyItaly 12,4437,732
MilanItaly 12,5007,767
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 12,4777,753
Mount ArgentarioItaly 12,4187,717
Naples, CampaniaItaly 12,5307,786
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 12,2097,587
PadovaItaly 12,6627,868
Paganella MountainItaly 12,6567,865
Palermo, SicilyItaly 12,2807,631
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 12,2707,624
PantelleriaItaly 12,0987,518
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,5227,782
PerdasdefoguItaly 12,1207,532
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 12,5537,801
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 12,6237,844
PiacenzaItaly 12,4927,763
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 12,4547,739
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 12,6267,846
Ponza IslandItaly 12,4417,731
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 12,6197,841
Pratica Di MareItaly 12,4557,740
PrizziItaly 12,2627,620
RadicofaniItaly 12,4917,762
Resia PassItaly 12,6647,869
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,6207,842
RivoltoItaly 12,7727,937
Rolle PassItaly 12,7127,900
RomeItaly 12,4787,754
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 12,4517,737
Ronchi LegionariItaly 12,7907,948
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 12,2937,639
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 12,6967,889
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 12,7447,919
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 12,4547,739
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 12,1347,540
Scuro MountainItaly 12,5767,815
SigonellaItaly 12,3467,672
Taranto, PugliaItaly 12,7087,897
TarvisioItaly 12,8397,978
TermoliItaly 12,6507,861
TorinoItaly 12,3757,690
Torino/ CaselleItaly 12,3817,694
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 12,2097,587
TrevicoItaly 12,6057,833
TrevisoItaly 12,6967,890
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 12,7997,953
Turin, PiedmontItaly 12,3737,689
UdineItaly 12,7897,948
Ustica IslandItaly 12,3107,650
VeniceItaly 12,6987,891
VeronaItaly 12,5967,827
VicenzaItaly 12,6497,860
Vigna Di ValleItaly 12,4677,747
ViterboItaly 12,4807,755
VolterraItaly 12,4657,746